2023-24 Road Championships Mens Standings

Mens Road Championships 2023-24Best 12 racesTotal PointsRace Count
Stuart Turton83692414
Matthew Ayton60260210
Mark Behrens57257211
David Watkins4254258
David Ainsley4104108
Mark Brown4094099
Tom Nye4064065
Josh Goldsbrough3873876
Harry Potter3733736
Richard Atkins3523527
Alasdair Tatham3183185
Jack McGarrity2982984
Paul Bowman2722726
Stefan McLoughlin2722725
Jamie Taylor2702705
James Boynton2502504
Jack Harrison2402402
Paul McGough2312315
Ken Farrell2252255
Anthony Harnett2192195
Andrew Ackerley2142144
Sam Wilson2082083
Dave Hughes1991993
Peter Keen1731734
Greg Proll1701704
Brian Laverick1601603
Mark Young1561562
Jon Parker1491492
Aleksandras Ageikinas1421423
Ian Latimer1391393
Stuart Dawes1371372
Gavin Struthers1341343
Dave Robinson1271273
Eddie Meehan1251253
Daniel Brookes1121121
Matthew Carling1021022
Paul Simpson1001001
Ellis Murray96962
Ian Lowther94942
Jim Robson91912
Andrew Bishop89892
Paul Lyons89892
Laurence Taylor87872
Stuart Wright87872
Ged Hall84842
Neil Enskat79792
Bob Howe73732
Paul McClean58581
Richard Fawcett54541
Adam Nicholson52521
Nadeem Saddique50501
Kevin McLoughlin48481
Darren Clements46461
Nigel Briggs45451
Matthew Corner45451
Keith Murray45451
Alex Bos44441
Richard Barnes43431
Mark Edwards43431
Chris Ward42421
Alan McGarrity40401
David Robinson38381
Bref O'Rourke35351
David Gale34341