2023-24 Road Championships Final Ladies Standings

Ladies Road Championships 2023-24Best 12 racesTotal PointsRace Count
Angela Turnbull76080813
Alison Denos76076012
Carolyn Gale4664669
Anne Robson2532535
Annemarie Wilson2052053
Kirsty Struthers1681682
Maria Clemmit1641642
Catherine Shutt1581583
Tracy Biney1201202
Tabby McNicholas1161161
Josie Green1141142
Shelli Gordon1081082
Georgina McDonald53531
Josie Lefevre52521
Steph Broughton50501
Sharon Gayter49491
Victoria Wright49491
Diane Jobson46461
Laura Morley45451